Suspect Insight Forums
We've moved to Discord! Join us here: https://discord.gg/b6fuSxa3uD
Suspect Insight Forums
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

Go down
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 12th 2021, 7:15 pm
CONTESTANT #10 HAS CHOSEN:

MEETRA SURIK (4 pts)
(Revan Novel)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 12th 2021, 7:24 pm
CONTESTANT #9 HAS CHOSEN:

BRAKISS (3 pts)
(YJK: Jedi Under Siege)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 12th 2021, 7:29 pm
CONTESTANT #8 HAS CHOSEN:

KAO CEN DARACH (3 pts)
(The Old Republic: Return)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 13th 2021, 8:14 pm
CONTESTANT #7 HAS CHOSEN:

JYSELLA HORN (1 pt)
(Fate of the Jedi)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
[strike]- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)

- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 14th 2021, 4:44 pm; edited 1 time in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 13th 2021, 11:21 pm
CONTESTANT #6 HAS CHOSEN:

LUCIEN DRAAY (2 pts)
(Knights of the Old Republic #31)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
[strike]- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)

- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 14th 2021, 4:45 pm; edited 1 time in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 13th 2021, 11:22 pm
CONTESTANT #5 HAS CHOSEN:

OBI-WAN KENOBI (3 pts)
(The Phantom Menace)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
[strike]- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)

- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 14th 2021, 4:46 pm; edited 1 time in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 13th 2021, 11:23 pm
CONTESTANT #4 HAS CHOSEN:

JACEN SOLO (4 pts)
(NJO: The Unifying Force)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 14th 2021, 4:48 pm; edited 3 times in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 13th 2021, 11:33 pm
CONTESTANT #3 HAS CHOSEN:

DARTH TALON (3 pts)
(Legacy--War 6)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 14th 2021, 4:49 pm
CONTESTANT #2 HAS CHOSEN:

AAYLA SECURA (3 pts)
(Revenge of the Sith)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 14th 2021, 4:58 pm
CONTESTANT #1 HAS CHOSEN:

DARTH NIHL (4 pts) (8/8)
(Legacy--War 6)


Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 16th 2021, 6:40 pm; edited 1 time in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:39 pm
CONTESTANT #2 HAS CHOSEN:

WARB NULL (1 pt) (8/8)
(Tales of the Jedi)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:43 pm
CONTESTANT #6 HAS CHOSEN:

JOLEE BINDO (1 pt) (8/8)
(Knights of the Old Republic)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 16th 2021, 6:44 pm; edited 1 time in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:44 pm
CONTESTANT #7 HAS CHOSEN:

RAHM KOTA (1 pt) (5/8)
(The Force Unleashed II)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:45 pm
CONTESTANT #13 HAS CHOSEN:

EVEN PIELL (1 pt) (8/8)
(TCW S3)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]


Last edited by EmperorCaedus on November 16th 2021, 6:50 pm; edited 2 times in total
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:47 pm
CONTESTANT #15 HAS CHOSEN:

VESTARA KHAI (1 pt) (8/8)
(Fate of the Jedi)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:51 pm
CONTESTANT #16 HAS CHOSEN:

LOWBACCA (1 pt) (8/8)
(Fate of the Jedi)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
EmperorCaedus
EmperorCaedus
Level Three
Level Three

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 16th 2021, 6:56 pm
CONTESTANT #7 HAS CHOSEN:

KAS'IM (3 pts) (8/8)
(Path of Destruction)

Spoiler:

TIER 5:

- Asajj Ventress (Obsession)
- Corran Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Count Dooku (The Phantom Menace)
- Darth Maul (Son of Dathomir)
- Darth Nyriss (Revan Novel)
- Darth Wyyrlok III (Legacy--War)
- Freedon Nadd
- Lord Scourge (Act III Vanilla)
- Saba Sebatyne (Fate of the Jedi)
- Satele Shan (Shadow of Revan)

TIER 4

- Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Bane (Dynasty of Evil)
- Darth Nihl (Legacy--War 6)
- Jacen Solo (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- King Ommin (Tales of the Jedi)
- Kit Fisto (Revenge of the Sith)
- Luke Skywalker (Thrawn Trilogy)
- Meetra Surik (Revan Novel)
- Plo Koon (Revenge of the Sith)
- Sedriss (Dark Empire)

TIER 3:

- Aayla Secura (Revenge of the Sith)
- Brakiss (Young Jedi Knights: Jedi Under Siege)
- Darth Talon (Legacy--War 6)
- Kao Cen Darach (The Old Republic: Return)
- Kas'im (Path of Destruction)
- Kyle Katarn (Dark Forces II)
- Lord Draahg (The Old Republic)
- Nomi Sunrider (Tales of the Jedi)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi (The Phantom Menace)
- Shedao Shai (NJO: Dark Tide II: Ruin)

TIER 2:

- Ahsoka Tano (TCW Season 1)
- Anya Kuro (Star Wars: Extinction)
- Darth Bandon (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Darth Maladi (Legacy--War 6)
- Jax Pavan (Star Wars: The Last Jedi) (the canon version))
- Kam Solusar (Fate of the Jedi)
- Lord Vindican (The Old Republic: Return)
- Lucien Draay (Knights of the Old Republic #31)
- Streen (NJO: The Unifying Force)
- Sylvar (Tales of the Jedi)

TIER 1:

- Calo Nord (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Evan Piell (TCW Season 3)
- Jolee Bindo (Knights of the Old Republic)
- Jysella Horn (Fate of the Jedi)
- Komari Vosa (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter)
- Lowbacca (Fate of the Jedi)
- Rahm Kota (The Force Unleashed II)
- Teneb Kel (The Old Republic)
- Vestara Khai (Fate of the Jedi)
- Warb Null (Tales of the Jedi)
[hideedit]
Cody555
Cody555

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

November 23rd 2021, 4:56 pm
This'll be cool
Sponsored content

★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread - Page 2 Empty Re: ★ Suspect Insight's Team Debate Tournament - Official Thread

Back to top
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum